Is That's Smart Marshmallows Oat Free?

Description
Light, pillowy confections with sweet vanilla flavor and a soft, springy texture. Commonly used for hot cocoa toppings, s'mores, roasting over fires, and in baking or cereal bars. Customers often comment on consistent size, freshness, easy-to-separate pieces, and satisfactory packaging for storage and portioning. Customers report consistent size and freshness.

Description
Light, pillowy confections with sweet vanilla flavor and a soft, springy texture. Commonly used for hot cocoa toppings, s'mores, roasting over fires, and in baking or cereal bars. Customers often comment on consistent size, freshness, easy-to-separate pieces, and satisfactory packaging for storage and portioning. Customers report consistent size and freshness.
Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Blue 1
Check That's Smart Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open That's Smart Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
That's Smart Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


