Is THC Shred'ems Pop Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup, glucose), Water, Pectin, Anthocyanins, Sodium citrate, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Modified coconut oil, Cannabis extract, Carnauba wax, Alpha-tocopherol, Sunflower lecithin.
Check THC Shred'ems Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THC Shred'ems Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


