Is The Apple Press Jazz Cold Pressed Apple 1.5l Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pressed Jazz Apple Juice, Crushed Jazz Apples, Vitamin (C)

Check The Apple Press Jazz Cold Pressed Apple 1.5l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Apple Press Jazz Cold Pressed Apple 1.5l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go