Is Thé Bio Citron Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, black tea leaf infusion (0.16%), citric acid, caramelized sugar, natural lemon flavor, from organic farming

Check Thé Bio Citron against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast