Is The Cake Stall Chocolate Chip Muffins Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Dark Chocolate Chips [12%], [sugar, Cocoa Solids, Emulsifier [322], Natural Flavour], Dextrose, Egg Powder, Milk Solids, Raising Agents [450, 500], Thickeners [1422, 415], Salt, Preservative [202], Natural Flavour, Dark Chocolate Chips Contain 43% Cocoa Solids Minimum. Contains: Wheat, Egg And Milk. May Contain Other Gluten Cereals, Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Sesame Seeds.
Check The Cake Stall Chocolate Chip Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Cake Stall Chocolate Chip Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


