Is The Cherry Tree Cheeseboard Chutney Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Fruits (44%) [Mango, Banana, Fig, Lime], Sugar, Tomato, Onion, Spirit Vinegar, Stem Ginger, Pumpkin Seeds, Water, Spices, Garlic, Thickener: Maize Starch, Salt, Chilli, Acidity Regulator : Citric Acid

Check The Cherry Tree Cheeseboard Chutney against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Cherry Tree Cheeseboard Chutney is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping