Is The Chocolate Conspiracy Chocolate Drink Mix, Made with Raw Organic Cacao, Paleo, Vegan and Gluten Free Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut palm sugar
organic coconut palm sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raw Organic Cacao Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Raw Organic Sweet Mesquite Powder, Raw Organic Vanilla Bean, Pink Salt
Check The Chocolate Conspiracy Chocolate Drink Mix, Made with Raw Organic Cacao, Paleo, Vegan and Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Chocolate Conspiracy Chocolate Drink Mix, Made with Raw Organic Cacao, Paleo, Vegan and Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Purely Elizaeth Grain Free Granola Cinnamon Peanut Butter with MCT 8 oz Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Vegan Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
The Chocolate Conspiracy Chocolate Drink Mix, Made with Raw Organic Cacao, Paleo, Vegan and Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


