Is The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Vanilla Bean Sauce (Sugar, Thickener (Natural Starch), Vanilla Bean (0.04%), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Salt), Milk Solids, Cream, Stabilisers (Natural Starch, Pectin), Natural Flavours , Live Cultures (L.Acidophilus, Bifidobacteria, L.Casei, Authentic Greek Culture)
Check The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Greek Style Vanilla Coconut Yogurt Alternative
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
Where to buy
The Collective Greek Probiotic Yoghurt Tub Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


