No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Natural Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Whole Milk, Milk Solids, Live Cultures

Check The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? The Collective Kefir Pourable Probiotic Yoghurt Natural | Spoonful