Is The Crafty Weka Bites Nutty Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts (31%) [cashew Nuts, Peanuts, Almonds], Seeds [pumpkin, Sunflower, Sesame, Ground Linseed], Dates, Coconut Sugar, Manuka Blend Honey, Sunflower Oil, Puffed Quinoa, Cinnamon, Salt. Contains Cashew Nuts, Peanuts, Almonds and Sesame.

Check The Crafty Weka Bites Nutty Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go