No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is The Crispery Cocoa Concoction Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marshmallows (corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Starch, Gelatin), Crisp Rice (rice, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Vitamin B1 (thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin B2 (riboflavin), Niacin (niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D, Reduced Iron, Zinc (zinc Oxide), Corn Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Semi-sweet Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Artificial Flavor, Milk), Canola Oil, Butter Emulsion (non-allergenic, Water, Propylene Glycol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tragacanth Gum), Vanilla Flavor (water, Propylene Glycol, Vanilla, Vanillin, Natural And Artificial Flavor). Contains Soy, Milk and coconut Oil.

Check The Crispery Cocoa Concoction against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? The Crispery Cocoa Concoction | Spoonful