Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Curators Pork Puffs Chilli & Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds (68%), Tajin® Clasico Seasoning (dried Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Dehydrated Lime Juice, Anti Caking Agent (silicon Dioxide), Natural Antioxidant: Tocopherol-rich Extract*), Natural Flavouring.

Check The Curators Pork Puffs Chilli & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySaltyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? The Curators Pork Puffs Chilli & Lime | Spoonful