Is The Elf On The Shelf Naughty Or Nice Candy Cane Game Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (corn), Water, Acidity Regulator (330), Artificial Flavours, Artificial Colours (102, 110, 129, 133, 171).
Check The Elf On The Shelf Naughty Or Nice Candy Cane Game against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Elf On The Shelf Naughty Or Nice Candy Cane Game in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Ginger People Gin Gins Original Chewy Ginger Candy, 3 oz
Sugar In The Raw Natural Cane Turbinado Sugar From Hawaii 32oz PKG
Lemonhead The Original Lemon Candy Theater Box
Nissin Foods Top Ramen The Original Ramen Noodle Soup, Chicken Flavor, 3.42 oz Bowl, Shelf-Stable
Sugar In The Raw Sugar 100% Natural Turbinado Cane Sugar Packets - 100 Count
About this product
Candy · Stick


