Is THE ENZO WITH CASHEWS & ALMONDS, OATS & HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE OATS, ORGANIC HONEY, FLAX SEED MEAL, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SHREDDED COCONUT, CASHEWS, COCONUT OIL, VANILLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON

Check THE ENZO WITH CASHEWS & ALMONDS, OATS & HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyHoneyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go