Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Famous Classic NEXTAR brownies cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder 6,39%, Dextrose, Glycerine Stabilizer, Palm Sugar, Maltodextrine, Salt, Leavening Agent Sodium Bicarbonate, Emulsifier Soy Lecithin, Synthetic Vanilla Flavour, Potassium Sorbate

Check The Famous Classic NEXTAR brownies cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Slice

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? The Famous Classic NEXTAR brownies cookies | Spoonful