Is The Farm At Red Hill, Salsa Cantina Style Mild, 16 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Only The Finest Tomatoes, Onion, Cilantro, Vinegar, Bell Pepper, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Lime Juice, Cayenne Pepper, Paprika, Black Pepper, Salt And Citric Acid
Check The Farm At Red Hill, Salsa Cantina Style Mild, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Farm At Red Hill, Salsa Cantina Style Mild, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Farm At Red Hill, Salsa Cantina Style Mild, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrusMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad


