Is The Free From Kitchen Classic Choc Coins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Rice Flour, Cocoa Mass, Inulin, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, Salt. Dairy free Choc contains Cocoa Solids 45% Minimum.

Check The Free From Kitchen Classic Choc Coins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go