Is The Fresh Market Roasted Lemon Rosemary Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken (young Chickens Without Necks And Giblets Containing: Up To 18 Percent Of A Solution Of Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Dextrose), Lemon Rosemary Flavour (turbinado Sugar, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Lemon Juice Powder, Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice Solids, Rosemary, Dehydrated Garlic).
Check The Fresh Market Roasted Lemon Rosemary Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fresh Market Roasted Lemon Rosemary Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
About this product
Poultry · Piece


