Is The Fresh Salad Asian Style Salad Kit Toss & Serve Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salad Mix (77%) Wombal Red Cabbage, Carrot, Ce Kernels (corn, Water, Sugar, Salt), Mizunal Soy And Sesame Dressin 114%) [water, Sugar, White Vinegar, Soy Sauce Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Treacle (cane Sugar, Water), Sesame Oil, Salt, Carame Sed Sugar Syrup, Thickener (415), Yeast Extract Ginger Powder), Fried Noodles (9%) {wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil [contains Antioxidant (320 Water, Salt, Raising Agents (450, 500), Natural Colour (160b, Contains 24% Wombok, 21% Red Cabbage. 18% Carrot, 8% Corn Kernels, 6% Mizuna, 1.2% Soy Sauce And 0.7% Sesame Oil. Contains Soy, Wheat And Sesame.
Check The Fresh Salad Asian Style Salad Kit Toss & Serve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Fresh Salad Asian Style Salad Kit Toss & Serve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
On The Border Café Style Tortilla Chips
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


