Is The Garlic Farm Chilli & Garlic Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, White Wine & Spirit Vinegar, Honey, Water, Minced Garlic (1.8%), Sugar, Mustard Powder, Salt, Chilli Powder (0.4%), Cayenne Pepper, Paprika, Red Chilli Pepper (0.3%)

Check The Garlic Farm Chilli & Garlic Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Garlic Farm Chilli & Garlic Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping