Is THE GOOD-FOR-YOU ICE CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CANE SUGAR, COCOA, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, CREAM CHEESE, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL COLOR, PECTIN,TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check THE GOOD-FOR-YOU ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go