Is The Grain Café Original Jerky Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Fiber (non-gmo), Canola Oil, Chili Powder, Licorice Powder, Ginger Powder, Sugar, Fermented Paste Of Soybeans, Roasted Grain, Sea Salt, Preservative Below 0.2%. This Product Contains Soy.

Check The Grain Café Original Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch