Is The Great British Porridge Co Classic Chocolate Pot Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Dates, Coconut Cream, Chocolate Pieces (7%) (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Dates), Chia Seeds, Flaxseed, Himalayan Rock Salt
Check The Great British Porridge Co Classic Chocolate Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Great British Porridge Co Classic Chocolate Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
The Gluten Free Bar Gluten Free Bites Dark Chocolate Coconut -- 4 oz
Great Value Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Granola Bars, 0.88 oz, 5 Count
Where to buy
The Great British Porridge Co Classic Chocolate Pot is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


