Is The Greek Gods Probiotic Honey Orange Greek Style Yogurt Tub, 24 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Brown Cane Sugar, Honey, Pectin, Natural Flavor
Check The Greek Gods Probiotic Honey Orange Greek Style Yogurt Tub, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Greek Gods Probiotic Honey Orange Greek Style Yogurt Tub, 24 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Two Good Low Fat Lower Sugar Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32oz Tub
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Dannon® Light & Fit® Greek Blended Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub
Where to buy
The Greek Gods Probiotic Honey Orange Greek Style Yogurt Tub, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


