Is THE HAPPY BERRY* JUICE BLEND, GOJI CRANBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE FIBER (CHICORY), PURE CANE SUGAR, GOJI BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, TOMATO LYCOPENE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN BLEND [VITAMIN B3 (NIACIN), VITAMIN B5 (PANTOTHENIC ACID), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN)], BIOTIN.

Check THE HAPPY BERRY* JUICE BLEND, GOJI CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go