Is THE HAPPY BERRY* JUICE BLEND, GOJI CRANBERRY Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE FIBER (CHICORY), PURE CANE SUGAR, GOJI BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, TOMATO LYCOPENE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN BLEND [VITAMIN B3 (NIACIN), VITAMIN B5 (PANTOTHENIC ACID), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN)], BIOTIN.

Check THE HAPPY BERRY* JUICE BLEND, GOJI CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go