Is The Honest Company Sleepy Sheep Overnight Diapers 20 ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Materials: Absorbent Bio-Core [Totally Chlorine-Free (Tcf) Wood Pulp from Sustainably Managed Forests, Sodium Polyacrylate Containing Renewable Materials and Odor Inhibitors Including Citrus Extract and Liquid Chlorophyll), Outer Layer (Plant-Based Pla), Inner Layer (Polyethylene and Polypropylene), Leg/Waist System (Polymer Spandex & Polypropylene), Polyolefin Adhesives in the Seams & Joints, Super-Cute Design on Backsheet (Inks).

Check The Honest Company Sleepy Sheep Overnight Diapers 20 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Honest Company Sleepy Sheep Overnight Diapers 20 ct is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown