Is The Little Potato Co. Hot Honey Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Seasoning Pack (cane Sugar, Honey Powder (honey, Corn Maltodextrin), Natural Flavour, Salt, Spice, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sunflower Oil, Silicon Dioxide).
Check The Little Potato Co. Hot Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Little Potato Co. Hot Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


