Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Man's Snacker Sausage, Cheese & Cracker Gift Basket - Cheddar and Jalapeno Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese And Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa

Check The Man's Snacker Sausage, Cheese & Cracker Gift Basket - Cheddar and Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Man's Snacker Sausage, Cheese & Cracker Gift Basket - Cheddar and Jalapeno is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece, Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? The Man's Snacker Sausage, Cheese & Cracker Gift Basket - Cheddar and Jalapeno | Spoonful