Is The Mrs & Co. Hazelnut & Date Nut Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hazelnut, Date, Almonds, Pepitas, Sesame Seeds, Sunflower Kernels, Chia Seeds, Coconut, Coconut Oil, Rice Malt Syrup, Vanilla, Cinnamon and a little Pink Sea Salt.
Check The Mrs & Co. Hazelnut & Date Nut Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Mrs & Co. Hazelnut & Date Nut Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
The Gluten Free Bar Gluten Free Bites Dark Chocolate Coconut -- 4 oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
About this product
Snack · Bar


