Is The Natural Confectionery Co. 50% Less Sugar Lollies Berry Berry Wave 130g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Soluble Corn Fibre, Corn Dextrin, Thickener (Acid Modified Wheat Starch), Cane Sugar, Gelatine, Food Acid (Citric), Natural Flavours, Natural Food Colours (Anthocyanins), Fruit Juice Conocentrate, Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Carnuba Wax), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Cornstarch.
Check The Natural Confectionery Co. 50% Less Sugar Lollies Berry Berry Wave 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Confectionery Co. 50% Less Sugar Lollies Berry Berry Wave 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch


