Is The Natural Confectionery Co. Mega Snakes 170g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, THICKENER (ACID MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH), WATER, GELATINE, FOOD ACID (CITRIC), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, GLAZING AGENT (VEGETABLE OIL, CARNAUBA WAX), NATURAL FOOD COLOURS (ANTHOCYANINS, GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT, CURCUMIN, PAPRIKA OLEORESINS), NATURAL FLAVOURS, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, CORNSTARCH.

Check The Natural Confectionery Co. Mega Snakes 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go