Is THE ORIGINAL GARLIC DIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, FRESH GARLIC CLOVES, FILTERED WATER, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN), LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID & POWDERED EGG WHITE
Check THE ORIGINAL GARLIC DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL GARLIC DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


