Is THE ORIGINAL GOURMET BARBECUE SAUCE, THE ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICE NATURAL FLAVOR), BROWN SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES,CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR TOMATO PASTE, SMOKE, CORNSTARCH ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SALT BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.
Check THE ORIGINAL GOURMET BARBECUE SAUCE, THE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL GOURMET BARBECUE SAUCE, THE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


