Is The Original Hot Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Onion, Carrots, Brown Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Ginger, Kosher Salt, Garlic

Check The Original Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Original Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
PepperyAcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping