Is The Original Oatly Oat Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat base (Water, oats), Rapeseed oil, Low erucic acid, Dipotassium phosphate, Calcium carbonate, Sea salt, Amylase.

Check The Original Oatly Oat Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking