Is The Real Jam Co. Plum 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Plum (40%), Fruit Pectin (440), Acidity Regulator (330).

Check The Real Jam Co. Plum 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping