Is The Republic of Tea Banana Cuppa Chocolate Tea Bags, 36 Tea Bags Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos, Cocoa, Carob, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Banana Bits, Chocolate Flavoring, Banana Flavoring
Check The Republic of Tea Banana Cuppa Chocolate Tea Bags, 36 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic of Tea Banana Cuppa Chocolate Tea Bags, 36 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
The Republic of Tea Banana Cuppa Chocolate Tea Bags, 36 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


