Is The Republic of Tea Daily Green Tea Ginger Punch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

China Green Tea, Natural Peach Flavor, Ginger

Check The Republic of Tea Daily Green Tea Ginger Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go