Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET HAPPY TEA BAGS, 36 CT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend: Organic Rooibos (Leaf), Lemon Balm, Lemon Myrtle (Bachousia Citriodora) (Leaft), St. John's Wort (Aerial Parts), Rhodiola (Root) Extract, Other Natural Peach Flavor.
Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET HAPPY TEA BAGS, 36 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET HAPPY TEA BAGS, 36 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET HAPPY TEA BAGS, 36 CT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


