Is The Republic Of Tea Super Digest Tea Honey Bush Vanilla Turmeric Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic vanilla flavor, Organic vanilla extract and DE111 Bacillus subtilis (probiotic).

Check The Republic Of Tea Super Digest Tea Honey Bush Vanilla Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaEarthySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast