Is The Secret Life of Pets Fruit Flavored Snacks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Apple Juice Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Citric Acid, Fruit Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sunflower Oil, Color (Vegetable Juice, Spirulina Extract, Fruit Juice, Annatto Extract, And Turmeric Extract), Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax,adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat
Check The Secret Life of Pets Fruit Flavored Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Secret Life of Pets Fruit Flavored Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Where to buy
The Secret Life of Pets Fruit Flavored Snacks is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


