Is The Skinny Food Co. Skinny Syrup Unicorn Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, thickeners (sodium carboxy methyl cellulose, xanthan gum), acid (citric acid), flavouring concentrate (sweet potato, carro), sweetener (sucralose), preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate).

Check The Skinny Food Co. Skinny Syrup Unicorn Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking