Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Spice House Chipotle Garlic Barbecue Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Chipotle, Paprika, Garlic, Green Onion, Parsley.

Check The Spice House Chipotle Garlic Barbecue Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? The Spice House Chipotle Garlic Barbecue Blend | Spoonful