Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE SPICE HUNTER, MEDITERRANEAN HERB GRINDER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: GARLIC, ONION, BASIL, FENNEL SEED, ROSEMARY, OREGANO, PARSLEY, RED PEPPER

Check THE SPICE HUNTER, MEDITERRANEAN HERB GRINDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? THE SPICE HUNTER, MEDITERRANEAN HERB GRINDER | Spoonful