Is THE SUPREME MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PIZZA SAUCE, VEGETABLES, ITALIAN SAUSAGE AND UNCURED PEPPERONI ON A CHICKEN BREAST WITH PARMESAN CHEESE PIZZA CRUST, THE SUPREME Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken breast with parmesan cheese
- chicken breast
- celery juice powder pork
- beef
- pork
- italian sausage for pizza
- natural flavor d
- natural flavoring
- lactic acid starter culture
- dextrose
chicken breast with parmesan cheese
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+6 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Crust All Natural No Artificial, Only Minimally Processed)chicken Breast With Parmesan Cheese (Chicken Breast, Parmesan Cheese Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Less Than 2% Water, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor D, Mozzarella Cheese Pasteurized Milk, Pizza Sauce Tomato, Water, Tomato Tomato, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Olive Oil, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Vegetable Blend Bell Peppers, Olives, Red Onion, Cooked All Natural No Artificial, Only Minimally Processed) Italian Sausage For Pizza (Pork, Sea Salt, Dried Cane Syrup, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Dried Garlic, Flavorings, Uncured Pepperoni No Nitrites Or Nitrates Added Except Those Naturally Occurring In Sea Salt And Celery Juice Powder Pork, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Flavoring, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Garlic Powder, May Contain Beef, Paprika), Crust (All Natural (No Artificial, Paprika
Check THE SUPREME MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PIZZA SAUCE, VEGETABLES, ITALIAN SAUSAGE AND UNCURED PEPPERONI ON A CHICKEN BREAST WITH PARMESAN CHEESE PIZZA CRUST, THE SUPREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE SUPREME MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PIZZA SAUCE, VEGETABLES, ITALIAN SAUSAGE AND UNCURED PEPPERONI ON A CHICKEN BREAST WITH PARMESAN CHEESE PIZZA CRUST, THE SUPREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
UNCURED PEPPERONI MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, UNCURED PEPPERONI, PARMESAN CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, UNCURED PEPPERONI
Aidells® Smoked Chicken Sausage, Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
UNCURED PEPPERONI BITES MADE WITH CAULIFLOWER CRUST WITH TOMATO SAUCE & MOZZARELLA CHEESE, UNCURED PEPPERONI
Where to buy
THE SUPREME MOZZARELLA CHEESE, PIZZA SAUCE, VEGETABLES, ITALIAN SAUSAGE AND UNCURED PEPPERONI ON A CHICKEN BREAST WITH PARMESAN CHEESE PIZZA CRUST, THE SUPREME is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


