Is THE TOASTED OAT, GRANOLA, NO. 4 CASHEW + APRICOT, NO. 4 CASHEW + APRICOT Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten free oats
certified gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE OATS, HONEY, BUTTER (CREAM), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), CASHEWS (SALT), APRICOTS, FLAX SEED MEAL, VANILLA (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), CINNAMON.
Check THE TOASTED OAT, GRANOLA, NO. 4 CASHEW + APRICOT, NO. 4 CASHEW + APRICOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE TOASTED OAT, GRANOLA, NO. 4 CASHEW + APRICOT, NO. 4 CASHEW + APRICOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Oatly The Original Oat Milk, 1/2 Gal
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Oat-Ly Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, The Original, Vanilla
About this product
Cereal · Granule


