Is The Vurger Co Spicy Chilli Vegan Mayo Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Sriracha (Chilli, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Water, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate), Water, White Wine Vinegar, Tapioca Starch, Rice Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Thickener: Xanthan Gum
Check The Vurger Co Spicy Chilli Vegan Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Vurger Co Spicy Chilli Vegan Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobo's Oat Bars Original, 12 Pack of 3 oz Bars Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oat Bar - Great Tasting Vegan On-The-Go Snack, Made in the USA
Silver Hills Bakery Vegan The Big 16 Sprouted Grain Bread - 22oz
The Little Potato Company Gluten Free Savory Herb Microwavable Vegan Potatoes - 1lb
Daiya Dairy Free Spicy Monterey Jack Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
The Good Crisp Company Spicy Jalapeno Potato Crisps
Where to buy
The Vurger Co Spicy Chilli Vegan Mayo is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


