This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is The Wizards Magic Kids Immunity Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla, Co-Enzyme Q10, Essential Oils, Vitamin K2, Vitamin D3, 33% Cocoa Solids

Check The Wizards Magic Kids Immunity Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Wizards Magic Kids Immunity Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? The Wizards Magic Kids Immunity Chocolate Bar | Spoonful