Is TheBu Kombucha Honeydew Organic - 14 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
filtered water, kombucha culture, organic cane sugar, organic agave syrup, organic green tea, organic honeydew flavor, vegetable glycerin food color, bacillus coagulans probiotic (2 billion units per bottle at time of manufacture), may contain culture solids, contains live probiotic cultures
Check TheBu Kombucha Honeydew Organic - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TheBu Kombucha Honeydew Organic - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
TheBu Kombucha Honeydew Organic - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


